To view the results in PDF format (mobile friendly) click HERE

Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: F    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Dirty Mudder Jack 2.664 200 2.776 200 2.785 200 2.874 200 8.225 3
2 Overdraft Steve 2.251 200 2.301 200 2.317 200 2.279 200 6.831 1
3 Ressurected Trent 3.378 200 3.642 200 3.463 200 3.421 200 10.262 4
4 Dirty Thirties Brad 2.639 200 2.48 200 2.64 200 2.446 200 7.565 2
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: D    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Punisher Curt 4.07 200 4.087 200 3.969 200 3.671 200 11.71 1
2 Ram Rod Derek 4.375 200 4.223 200 4.464 200 4.421 200 13.019 2
3 Flippin Crapinator Ivan 5.153 200 5.001 200 5.517 200 5.222 200 15.376 3
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: C    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 mac Attack Gavin 7.118 200 6.933 200 7.619 200 6.202 200 20.253 4
2 Iron Monkey Adam 4.663 200 4.497 200 4.729 200 4.437 200 13.597 2
3 Civic Doodie Ian 4.73 200 4.4 200 4.519 200 4.747 200 13.649 3
4 Mud Springer Don 3.918 200 4.086 200 4.311 200 3.937 200 11.941 1
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: B    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Jewel Digger Doug 4.519 200 4.277 200 4.452 200 4.333 200 13.062 2
2 Fillin Crapinator Ivan 5.04 200 4.716 200 5.273 200 5.402 200 15.029 3
3 The Judge Richard 4.282 200 4.2 200 4.445 200 4.138 200 12.62 1
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: E    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Big Sexy Leanna 5.743 200 5.426 200 5.236 200 5.271 200 15.933 3
2 Hairy Canary Chirs & Elly 5.017 200 4.949 200 4.826 200 5.092 200 14.792 2
3 Dodge-o-soras Neil 6.904 200 6.918 200 6.955 200 7.497 200 20.777 5
4 Brutus Rick 4.667 200 4.711 200 4.706 200 4.592 200 13.965 1
5 Just One More Eric 5.863 200 6.78 200 6.191 200 6.087 200 18.141 4
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: A    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Mud Butt Cody 5.703 200 5.843 200 6.279 200 5.788 200 17.334 5
2 Hellblazer Brad 6.332 200 6.584 200 6.89 200 6.528 200 19.444 6
3 Son Of a Mudder Jesse 5.2 200 4.649 200 4.600 200 4.539 200 13.788 2
4 Redneck rides Wayde 5.422 200 5.072 200 4.975 200 4.925 200 14.972 4
5 Scott Boys Racing Kyle 4.565 200 4.422 200 4.488 200 4.435 200 13.345 1
6 Hillbilly Deluxe Dave 6.443 200 6.106 200 6.918 200 0 19.467 7
7 instegator Vaughun 4.589 200 120 4.68 200 4.762 200 14.031 3
8 Wingnut Adian 0 6.751 200 6.417 200 9.961 200 23.129 8
9 Boyz Toyz Russ 6.287 200 7.398 200 0 0 400 9
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: Street Mod    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Runamuk Bryce 6.3 200 6.155 200 5.871 200 5.483 200 17.509 7
2 Grumpy Puncher Alex 5.672 200 5.064 200 5.612 200 5.603 200 16.279 5
3 Double OT Martin 6.639 200 6.372 200 6.554 200 6.193 200 19.119 10
4 Bumpy Gerrold 5.067 200 4.794 200 5.34 200 4.926 200 14.787 1
5 Bad Medacine Mike 5.647 200 4.831 200 5.149 200 5.083 200 15.063 3
6 Deliverance Rick 5.399 200 5.386 200 5.205 200 5.442 200 15.99 4
7 Rez Dawg Brad 7.664 200 7.586 200 7.449 200 8.03 200 22.699 12
8 The Redneck Lee/Austin 5.991 200 4.715 200 5.192 200 4.95 200 14.857 2
9 Double D Dale 6.05 200 6.033 200 0 5.817 200 17.9 8
10 Just One More Eric 6.135 200 5.745 200 7.242 200 5.518 200 17.398 6
11 Littlest Murray Mark 5.835 200 7.028 200 6.483 200 6.076 200 18.394 9
12 Dirty Bride Jason 8.045 200 7.774 200 6.795 200 8.224 200 22.614 11
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Class: Street    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Papa Smurf Harold 6.798 200 6.93 200 6.69 200 6.663 200 20.151 5
2 Papa Bear Express Diana 7.012 200 7.158 200 9.092 200 10.901 200 23.262 7
3 Black Betty Amanda 6.273 200 7.47 200 6.868 200 6.068 200 19.209 4
4 Cracked Up Amanda 6.006 200 5.712 200 5.662 200 5.823 200 17.197 1
5 Rez Dawg Brooke 7.507 200 8.252 200 12.175 200 8.635 200 24.394 8
6 Tarmigan Arnold 6.155 200 6.239 200 6.272 200 7.038 200 18.666 3
7 Rusty Nuts Adam 7.294 200 8.071 200 10.288 200 7.312 200 22.677 6
8 Littlest Murray Mark 5.921 200 5.765 200 5.746 200 6.345 200 17.432 2
9 Ruby Matthew 0 0 6.329 200 0 200 9
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Hill n Hole    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Mac Attack Gavin 7.821 200 7.34 200 170 6.945 200 22.106 1
2 Rez Dawg Brad 14.204 200 13.155 200 9.753 200 8.692 200 31.6 4
3 Hillbilly Deluxe Dave 190 7.359 200 7.828 200 0 590 6
4 Flippin Crap Ivan 8.298 200 7.431 200 170 6.91 200 22.639 2
5 Dodge-o-soras Neil 11.875 200 13.218 200 11.627 200 10.977 200 34.479 5
6 Hellblazer Brad 9.601 200 8.699 200 9.177 200 15.836 200 27.477 3
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Sleds    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 174 Jesse 3.961 200 3.966 200 3.739 200 3.791 200 11.491 6
2 Big Red Darian 3.945 200 3.868 200 3.854 200 3.572 200 11.294 5
3 Rosemary Tyler 3.603 200 3.582 200 3.471 200 3.699 200 10.656 1
4 Freeride Sean 3.884 200 3.705 200 3.745 200 3.813 200 11.263 4
5 XM 800 Karolyn 3.876 200 3.746 200 3.835 200 3.652 200 11.233 3
6 Sherwood Parkgirl Amanda 4.457 200 4.342 200 4.03 200 3.989 200 12.361 7
7 Beast Mitch 3.911 200 3.675 200 3.505 200 3.545 200 10.725 2
8 Lemon Gin Mathew 0 0 3.726 200 3.592 200 400 8
Valemount July 30 and 31, 2016     Quads    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Bumble Bee Allie 5.642 200 5.616 200 5.558 200 5.253 200 16.427 2
2 maverick turbo Danny 0 5.012 200 5.066 200 5.325 200 15.403 1
3 YF2 450 Brendan 0 0 0 6.53 200 200 3