To view the results in PDF format (mobile friendly) click HERE

  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: F    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Danish Dragon Steve 2.331 200 2.294 200 0 0 400 4
2 Mud Fever Chris 3.065 200 81 2.957 0 2.896 200 8.918 2
3 Ressurrected Trent 0 117 188 0 305 5
4 Froggstomper Byron 4.376 200 0 5.992 200 5.641 200 16.009 3
5 Dirty Thirties Brad 2.243 200 2.238 200 2.254 200 2.229 200 6.71 1
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: C    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Ramrod Derek 4.425 200 3.947 200 4.396 200 4.093 200 12.436 5
3 Down & Dirty Austin 3.308 200 3.105 200 3.339 200 3.155 200 9.568 1
4 Odin’s Revenge Chad 3.355 200 3.828 200 3.481 200 3.654 200 10.49 2
5 Mudspringer Colin 4.444 200 4.036 200 4.386 200 3.94 200 12.362 4
6 Civic Doodie Ian/Terry 4.898 200 4.211 200 4.094 200 3.884 200 12.189 3
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: B    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Flippen Crapinator Ivan 5.472 200 4.986 200 5.399 200 4.98 200 15.365 2
2 Mudd Butt Cody 5.49 0 5.548 200 5.798 200 5.637 200 16.675 3
3 Freakin Diesel Robert 9.409 200 7.581 200 0 0 400 5
4 mac Attack 2 Gavin/Allen 6.735 200 5.96 200 7.384 200 7.784 200 20.079 4
2 Iron Monkey Adam 5.712 200 4.351 200 0 4.941 200 15.004 1
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: E    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Maxed Out Roy 5.371 200 4.913 200 5.225 200 5.137 200 15.275 3
2 Brutus Rick 0 5.151 200 5.33 0 6.538 200 17.019 8
3 Big Sexy Leanna 107 0 0 0 107 10
4 Hairy Canary Elenore/Chris 4.965 200 6.105 200 5.177 200 160 16.247 7
5 Rig Money Racing Brad 5.34 200 5.199 200 5.417 200 5.183 200 15.722 5
6 Thunderstruck Dave/Leanna 4.866 200 5.347 200 6.032 200 5.064 200 15.277 4
7 Boost Moose Neil 13.785 200 8.63 200 7.595 200 5.372 200 21.597 9
8 Just One more Eric 5.266 200 5.227 200 5.549 200 7.497 200 16.042 6
9 Son of A Mudder Jesse 4.629 200 4.460 200 4.785 200 4.411 200 13.5 1
10 The Outlaw Chris 4.549 200 4.813 200 4.816 200 6.077 200 14.178 2
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: A    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Rez Mutt Robbie 5.74 200 7.679 200 6.334 200 5.855 200 17.929 7
2 The Blister Colton 6.149 200 7.545 200 6.112 200 6.101 200 18.362 10
3 Little Purp Alishia 6.059 200 5.715 200 6.599 200 5.392 200 17.166 6
4 Toyota Oliver 5.246 200 5.014 200 5.866 200 5.313 200 15.573 5
5 Mid Life Crisis Graham 4.553 200 4.181 200 4.43 200 4.287 200 12.898 2
6 Black & Blue Nights Peter 6.457 200 7.356 200 7.073 200 7.383 200 20.886 12
7 Wingnut Aidan 6.881 200 6.059 200 7.398 200 6.108 200 19.048 11
8 Mud, Sweat & Rootbeer Aaron/Tyarra 4.697 200 4.758 200 4.898 200 4.953 200 14.353 3
9 Bog Hog Jason 6.144 200 5.343 200 8.409 200 6.554 200 18.041 8
10 Bad Motor Finger Xander 4.305 200 3.998 200 3.943 0 4.018 200 11.959 1
11 Rez Mutt Blaine 6.941 200 5.972 200 6.533 200 5.782 200 18.287 9
12 Jenny Wade 4.881 200 4.817 200 4.95 200 5.269 200 14.648 4
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Class: Street Mod    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Bumpy Gerald 6.181 200 4.991 200 8.437 200 4.893 200 16.065 3
2 The Redneck Lee 4.56 200 4.35 200 4.741 200 4.639 200 13.549 1
3 Justice Gord 6.436 200 6.655 200 6.17 200 5.869 200 18.475 5
4 Double OT Martin 5.113 200 4.581 200 4.611 200 4.712 200 13.904 2
5 Vanilla Ice Eric 6.697 200 8.526 200 6.77 200 6.145 200 19.612 6
6 White Lightning Brad 6.672 200 6.111 200 6.028 200 6.328 200 18.467 4
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Hill n Hole    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Flippen Crapinator Ivan 9.153 200 7.104 200 6.576 200 5.016 200 18.696 2
2 Rig Money Racing Brad 8.682 200 9.371 200 7.664 200 6.903 200 23.249 5
3 Black & Blue Nights Clayton 7.505 200 9.458 200 0 0 400 7
4 Thunderstruck Dave/Leanna 6.275 200 6.006 200 0 5.93 200 18.211 1
5 The Blister Brad 6.412 200 6.22 200 6.344 200 0 18.976 3
6 Boost Moose Neil 8.11 200 8.172 200 8.025 200 8.282 200 24.307 6
7 Mac Attack 2 Gavin 7.312 200 6.897 200 6.436 200 6.542 200 19.875 4
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Street Stock    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Tarmaigon One Arnold 8.544 200 6.984 200 8.997 200 8.601 200 24.129 14
2 Gr-RRR! Jenn 7.728 200 7.732 200 8.388 200 9.242 200 23.848 13
3 Vanilla Ice Eric 6.405 200 6.96 200 6.368 200 5.865 200 18.638 7
4 Little Purp Alishia 5.82 200 7.049 200 5.8 200 5.792 200 17.412 4
5 Black Betty Amanda 16.863 200 48 6.618 200 6.307 200 29.788 15
6 Duramax 1 Byron 6.843 200 6.614 200 6.662 200 6.897 200 20.119 10
7 Squar Body Extra Lindy 6.448 200 6.191 200 6.813 200 6.269 200 18.908 8
8 Rusty Red Amanda 5.565 200 11.873 200 5.868 200 5.451 200 16.884 1
9 Dirty Ditch Rob 10.499 200 7.727 200 0 0 400 16
10 Frisky Buisness Tyson 6.114 200 5.596 200 5.964 200 5.907 200 17.467 5
11 The Littlest Murray Mark 6.478 200 6.535 200 6.445 200 6.439 200 19.362 9
12 Heavy Chevy Chris 5.871 200 5.822 200 6.229 200 5.776 200 17.469 6
13 Big Red Hallee 7.531 200 5.435 200 5.980 200 5.532 200 16.947 2
14 Dirt Diggler George 5.756 200 5.634 200 5.773 200 5.659 200 17.049 3
15 Blue Berry Joseph 7.772 200 7.954 200 8.25 200 7.823 200 23.549 12
16 Farm Truck Harold 6.912 200 7.114 200 7.229 200 7.099 200 21.125 11
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       SLEDS    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
5 Bad Decisions Kelsey 3.606 200 3.598 200 3.889 200 3.856 200 11.06 2
6 Rosemary Tyler 3.543 200 3.419 200 4.307 200 3.432 200 10.394 1
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       QUADS    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Raptor 250 Madeline 7.923 200 10.258 200 10.767 200 7.498 200 25.679 5
2 XFZ450 Brednan 6.557 200 5.481 200 9.114 200 6.991 200 19.029 2
3 Razor Byron 6.597 200 5.947 200 6.929 200 6.315 200 18.859 1
4 Bandito Dan 7.116 200 7.491 200 6.881 200 7.078 200 21.075 4
7 Mavrick Brandon 0 5.223 200 0 0 200 6
8 She’ll Buff Out Brandon 0 6.099 200 6.871 200 6.359 200 19.329 3
  VALEMOUNT AUG 5/6 2017       Kids    
# Trk Name Driver Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Time Dist Best 3 PL
1 Iron Monkey 2.0 Brandon 10.665 0 9.46 200 11.386 200 11.855 200 31.511 3
2 Rad Ripper Abigial 8.922 200 8.094 200 8.643 200 8.446 200 25.183 1
3 Little Chevy Tanner 9.873 200 10.19 200 11.363 200 10.708 200 30.771 2
4 Iron Lion Tori 10.761 200 11.454 200 11.024 200 11.571 200 33.239 4